Samling: Bently Nevada nærhetsfølere og kabel
Bently Nevada nærhetsprober og kabler er designet for presis måling av akselvibrasjon og forskyvning i roterende maskineri. Denne kategorien inkluderer 3300 XL nærhetsprober, forlengelseskabler og relaterte tilkoblingskomponenter som brukes i overvåkingssystemer for turbiner, kompressorer og generatorer. Disse delene er mye brukt innen olje & gass, kraftproduksjon og tungindustri der nøyaktig kontaktløs måling er avgjørende for maskinbeskyttelse og pålitelighet.
-
Bently Nevada
330130-045-13-00 Bently Nevada FluidLoc forlengelseskabel
Produktoversikt The 330130-045-13-00 er en autentisk, amerikanskprodusert tungt armert forlengelseskabel fra Bently Nevada 3300 XL 8 mm-serien. Med en vekt på nøyaktig 0,618 kg, overfører denne...
(0)
$159.00$159.00 $177.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 330130-045-03-00 | Standard Cable
Bently Nevada 3300 XL Armored Extension Cable 330130-045-03-00 The Bently Nevada 330130-045-03-00 is a 3300 XL armored extension cable measuring 4.5 meters or 14.8 feet. It...
(0)
$140.00$140.00 $190.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 330130-045-02-05 3300 XL Cable 4.5m
Product Overview The Bently Nevada 330130-045-02-05 is a high-reliability 3300 XL extension cable designed for hazardous industrial environments. Measuring 4.5 meters (14.8 feet) and weighing approximately...
(0)
$176.00$176.00 $259.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330130-045-02-00 Bently Nevada 3300 XL Cable
Product Overview The Bently Nevada 330130-045-02-00 is a high-performance 3300 XL standard extension cable designed for seamless integration with Bently Nevada vibration and position monitoring systems....
(0)
$245.00$245.00 $370.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330130-045-01-05 Bently Nevada 3300 XL Armored Extension Cable
Product Overview The Bently Nevada 330130-045-01-05 is a premium 3300 XL standard extension cable engineered for critical machinery protection. This 4.5-meter (14.8 feet) cable features high-durability...
(0)
$256.00$256.00 $330.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 330130-040-11-00 | Forlengelseskabel
Produktoversikt 330130-040-11-00 er en autentisk 4,0 meter industriell forlengelseskabel fra Bently Nevadas signaturserie 3300 XL. Med et integrert rustfritt stål panserprofil og en total netto vekt...
(0)
$152.00$152.00 $187.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 330130-040-03-00 Proximitor forlengelseskabel lager
Produktoversikt Den Bently Nevada 330130-040-03-00 fungerer som en høyytelses 3300 XL-serie forlengelseskabel utviklet for nærhetstransducersystemer. Denne førsteklasses 4,0 meter lange armerte kabelen fungerer som den viktige...
(0)
$146.00$146.00 $178.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330130-040-02-00 Bently Nevada standard nærhetskabel
Bently Nevada 330130-040-02-00 3300 XL forlengelseskabel Bently Nevada 330130-040-02-00 er en 4,0 meter lang forlengelseskabel for 3300 XL nærhetssystemer. Den kobler 8 mm virvelstrømsprober til Proximitor-sensorer....
(0)
$158.00$158.00 $197.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330106-05-30-05-12-05 Bently Nevada - Industrial Probe
Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-05-12-05 Industrial Probe Meet the high-performance 330106-05-30-05-12-05 from Bently Nevada. This probe combines compact design with major safety certifications, making it a top choice...
(0)
$195.00$195.00 $232.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330106-05-30-05-02-00 8mm Probe Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 3300 XL 8mm Reverse Mount Probe 330106-05-30-05-02-00 The Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-05-02-00 is a compact reverse mount probe. Made in USA for precise vibration monitoring...
(0)
$215.00$215.00 $233.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330105-02-12-30-02-00 Reverse Mount Probe Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 3300 XL 8mm Reverse Mount Probe The Bently Nevada 3300 XL probe provides accurate vibration monitoring for industrial machinery. Model 330105-02-12-30-02-00 boosts equipment efficiency...
(0)
$241.00$241.00 $266.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330105-02-12-15-12-CN 3300 XL 8 mm Probe Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 3300 XL 8mm Reverse Mount Probe The Bently Nevada 3300 XL 8mm probe provides efficient machinery condition monitoring. Model 330105-02-12-15-12-CN features advanced diagnostics and...
(0)
$201.00$201.00 $226.00/
Produktguide
-
Hot Swap Safety Protocol Industrial Control Loop Stability PLC System Online Repair Process Equipment Isolation Process Industry Zero-Downtimeav AdalynAdalyn
How does ABB S800 I/O hot swap cut unplanned downtime by 90%?
This article presents quantified operational best practices for ABB S800 I/O hot swap in 24/7 process industries. ...
-
DeltaV patch maintenance Emerson DeltaV cybersecurity industrial control system risk management OT network segmentation refinery DCS hardening zero-trust OT access controlav AdalynAdalyn
Is Your Refinery DCS Ready for Zero-Trust OT Access Control?
This technical article examines data-driven cybersecurity hardening strategies for Emerson DeltaV DCS in refiner...
-
Allen‑Bradley HMI cement plant control systems electromagnetic interference solutions heavy‑duty factory automation HMI predictive maintenance industrial automation troubleshooting power noise suppressionav AdalynAdalyn
How to Quantify and Fix Allen‑Bradley HMI Flickering in Cement Plants?
This technical article presents quantified field data from 2021–2026 on Allen‑Bradley HMI flickering in cement plants...
-
Allen-Bradley HMI troubleshooting cement plant automation electromagnetic interference solutions heavy-duty HMI maintenance HMI screen flickering repair industrial power noise suppression PLC DCS signal stabilityav AdalynAdalyn
How to Fix HMI Flickering Caused by Power Noise and Vibration?
This article presents quantified field data from 2021–2026 on Allen‑Bradley HMI flickering faults in cement productio...
-
4-20mA Signal Stability DeltaV DCS Communication Optimization HART Protocol Matching Industrial Automation Industrial Field Instrument Debugging Process Control Loop Debugging Rosemount Transmitter Calibrationav AdalynAdalyn
Stop 68% of DCS Faults with Proven Transmitter Matching Rules?
This article presents field-verified solutions for optimizing communication between Rosemount transmitters and Emerso...
-
Automated Factory Control Systems GE Fanuc RX7i PAC Industrial Automation Data Security PACSystems Standard Operation Paper Industry PLC Maintenance Paper Mill Downtime Reduction PLC Program Disaster Recoveryav AdalynAdalyn
What Does Poor PLC Backup Cost Your Paper Plant?
This technical article presents quantified backup and recovery standards for GE Fanuc RX7i PLCs in high-capacity pape...




































