Samling: Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley tilbyr et bredt utvalg av produkter for industriell automatisering, inkludert kontrollere, I/O-moduler, drivere og HMI-er. Disse produktene brukes mye i fabrikker, prosessanlegg og andre industrielle miljøer for å gi pålitelige og skalerbare kontrolløsninger.
-
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-L35E CompactLogix PLC Controller
Allen-Bradley 1769-L35E CompactLogix Controller The 1769-L35E is an Allen-Bradley CompactLogix programmable automation controller (PAC). This mid-range controller is designed for medium-sized automation systems. It features integrated...
(0)
$188.00$188.00 $398.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-IF8 CompactLogix Analog Input Module
Allen-Bradley 1769-IF8 CompactLogix Analog Input Module The Allen-Bradley 1769-IF8 is an 8-channel analog input module for CompactLogix systems. This module interfaces field devices with voltage and...
(0)
$179.00$179.00 $387.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-IF16V CompactLogix Analog Input Module
Allen-Bradley 1769-IF16V CompactLogix Analog Input Module The Allen-Bradley 1769-IF16V is a 16-channel analog voltage input module for CompactLogix systems. This module accepts various voltage input signals...
(0)
$176.00$176.00 $388.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1756-PA75R | ControlLogix 75W Redundant PSU
Allen-Bradley ControlLogix Redundant Power Supply 1756-PA75R The Allen-Bradley 1756-PA75R is a 75-watt redundant power supply for ControlLogix chassis. Designed for external mounting, it provides backup power...
(0)
$172.00$172.00 $364.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1756-OF6VI Isolated Analog Output Module | 6-Channel
Allen-Bradley 1756-OF6VI Isolated Analog Output Module The Allen-Bradley 1756-OF6VI is a high-precision analog output module for the ControlLogix platform. This module from Rockwell Automation delivers six...
(0)
$176.00$176.00 $399.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1756-OF4 Analog Output Module | ControlLogix
Allen-Bradley 1756-OF4 ControlLogix Analog Output Module The Allen-Bradley 1756-OF4 is a high-precision 4-channel analog output module designed for ControlLogix systems. This versatile module delivers exceptional accuracy...
5.0 / 5.0
(1) (1)
$165.00$165.00 $187.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
1756-L72 Logix5572 Controller by Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1756-L72 ControlLogix Logix5572 Processor Introduction The Allen-Bradley 1756-L72 is a powerful ControlLogix Series Programmable Automation Controller (PAC). This module provides robust control for complex industrial...
(0)
$184.00$184.00 $377.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1756-CN2RXT ControlNet Redundant Bridge Module
Engineered by Allen-Bradley, a Rockwell Automation brand, the 1756-CN2RXT excels in tough settings. This ControlLogix-XT module ensures fast, reliable ControlNet bridging with top priority for I/O...
(0)
$179.00$179.00 $387.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
22B-D4P0N104 Allen-Bradley | Variabel frekvens drive
Allen-Bradley PowerFlex 40 2HK Industriell Drive Kompakt frekvensomformer som leverer presis motorstyring for krevende industrielle applikasjoner med pålitelig 4,0A utgang. Produktidentifikasjon & Merke Produsent: Rockwell Automation...
5.0 / 5.0
(1) (1)
$195.00$195.00 $236.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
22B-A5P0N114 Allen-Bradley PowerFlex 40 drive
Allen-Bradley PowerFlex 40 Kompakt Drive: Plassbesparende Motorstyringsløsning Allen-Bradley PowerFlex 40 leverer pålitelig 240V AC motorstyring i en kompakt, industrikvalitets pakke. Perfekt for plassbegrensede applikasjoner som krever...
(0)
$196.00$196.00 $229.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
22A-D1P4N104 Allen-Bradley - PowerFlex 4 0,5HK drive
Allen-Bradley PowerFlex 4 kompakt frekvensomformer løsning Presis motorstyring for små industrielle applikasjoner med innebygd brems og fast tastatur. Produktidentifikasjonsdetaljer Merke: Allen-Bradley (Rockwell Automation) Fullstendig modell: 22A-D1P4N104...
(0)
$225.00$225.00 $287.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
2097-V33PR6-LM Servodriver | Allen-Bradley Kinetix 350 12A
Allen-Bradley Kinetix 350 Enkeltakset Ethernet/IP Servodriver 2097-V33PR6-LM Allen-Bradley 2097-V33PR6-LM er en kraftig enkeltakset servodriver fra Kinetix 350-serien. Den leverer robust 3,0 kW bevegelseskontroll via EtherNet/IP for...
5.0 / 5.0
(1) (1)
$192.00$192.00 $386.00/
Produktguide
-
EMI mitigation factory automation maintenance hot mill environment industrial control reliability metallurgical automation PLC spare parts rolling mill PLCav AdalynAdalyn
How to Select GE Fanuc 90-30 Spare Parts for Hot Rolling Mills?
This article provides a technical guide for selecting and managing GE Fanuc Series 90-30 PLC spare parts in meta...
-
Bently Nevada 3500 Industrial Automation Predictive Maintenance Rotating Machinery Safety Thermal Power Shaft Protection TSI Vibration Monitoringav AdalynAdalyn
How Does Bently Nevada 3500 Reduce Unplanned Turbine Trips?
This technical article analyzes the quantitative value of the Bently Nevada 3500 TSI system in thermal power shaft pr...
-
Explosion-Proof PLC DCS GMP Control Solutions Industrial Signal Isolation Intrinsically Safe Controllers Pharma Process Safety Pharmaceutical Cleanroom Automation Vibration Monitoring Systems Zone 2 Hazardous Automationav AdalynAdalyn
Dual Compliance Standards for Pharma Automation?
This article presents a quantified engineering methodology for explosion-proof PLC and DCS system design in GMP-certi...
-
control hardware logistics cross-border customs compliance industrial automation procurement OEM warranty verification PLC DCS TSI systems Power plant sparesav AdalynAdalyn
How to Avoid Bulk Sourcing Risks for Power Plant Control Spares?
This guide presents field-validated strategies for bulk sourcing industrial control spares in power plants. It q...
-
Allen-Bradley Genuine Inspection Bently Nevada Authentication DCS System Verification Factory Automation Risk Control Industrial Control Spare Parts Industrial Procurement Quality PLC Module Anti-Counterfeitav AdalynAdalyn
What Are the Hidden Costs of Fake PLC and DCS Modules?
This guide presents data-driven verification protocols for imported industrial control spare parts, addressing the es...
-
Factory Energy Saving Renovation Fan Condition Monitoring Industrial Automation Retrofit Redundant PLC Control Ultra-Low Emission Control Variable Frequency Drive Application Waste Incineration Flue Gas Treatmentav AdalynAdalyn
Redundant PLC + DCS: 18.6% Fan Energy Savings?
This case study documents a full automation retrofit for a 300 TPD waste incineration plant. By integrating Emerson D...




































