Kolekshan: Allen-Bradley
llen-Bradley na ba da nau'ikan kayan aikin sarrafa masana'antu masu yawa, ciki har da na'urorin sarrafawa, kayayyakin I/O, na’urorin tuƙi, da HMI. Ana amfani da waɗannan kayayyakin sosai a masana’antu, masana’antar sarrafa abubuwa, da sauran wuraren masana’antu don samar da ingantattun hanyoyin sarrafawa masu iya faɗaɗa aiki.
-
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-OA8 MicroLogix 1500 Module na AC mai babban ƙarfin lantarki
Bayanin Samfur (Product Overview) 1769-OA8 na’urar fitowar dijital ce ta AC mai ƙarfin wuta kuma mai yawan tashoshi, wadda kamfanin Allen-Bradley ya ƙera don layin kayan...
(0)
$120.00$120.00 $147.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-L32C CompactLogix CPU
Allen-Bradley 1769-L32C CompactLogix ControlNet Processor Rockwell Automation presents the 1769-L32C CompactLogix processor with integrated ControlNet coordination. This controller delivers 750KB user memory and supports up to...
(0)
$225.00$225.00 $274.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley CompactLogix 1769-L31 Series A mai sarrafa CPU
Takaitaccen Bayanin Samfur 1769-L31 na’ura ce mai ƙarfi, mai zaman kanta (standalone) daga cikin dangin sarrafawa na CompactLogix na Allen-Bradley da aka gwada amincinta. Yana zuwa...
(0)
$120.00$120.00 $174.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-L24ER-QBFC1B mai sarrafa ƙwaƙwalwar 1MB
1769-L24ER-QBFC1B Allen-Bradley: Mai Sarrafa CompactLogix All-in-One Allen-Bradley 1769-L24ER-QBFC1B na’ura ce mai ƙarfi ta sarrafa CompactLogix da ke da haɗaɗɗen shigarwa da fitarwa na dijital da analog....
(0)
$136.00$136.00 $184.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
1769-IQ16F Allen-Bradley 24V DC Sink Source High Speed Module
Allen-Bradley 1769-IQ16F High Speed DC Input Module Product Overview Allen-Bradley 1769-IQ16F is a 16 point high speed DC input module for CompactLogix systems. It supports sink...
(0)
$192.00$192.00 $275.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
1769-IQ16 Allen-Bradley Compact I/O 24VDC Sink Source Discrete Module
Allen-Bradley 1769-IQ16 Overview The Allen-Bradley 1769-IQ16 is a high-density, 16-point discrete digital input module engineered for the CompactLogix and MicroLogix 1500 controller families. Operating within the...
(0)
$190.00$190.00 $268.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
1769-IF4I Allen-Bradley CompactLogix Analog Input
Product Overview The ALLEN-BRADLEY 1769-IF4I is a high-precision 4-channel isolated analog input module designed for the CompactLogix and MicroLogix 1500 platforms. It features 16-bit resolution and...
(0)
$234.00$234.00 $279.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-IF4I | 16-Bit Isolated Analog Module
Product Overview The ALLEN-BRADLEY 1769-IF4I is a specialized 4-channel isolated analog input module designed for precision monitoring in CompactLogix and MicroLogix 1500 systems. By providing individual...
(0)
$226.00$226.00 $279.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-IF16C High-Density Current Input
Product Overview The ALLEN-BRADLEY 1769-IF16C is a high-density, 16-channel analog current input module engineered for the CompactLogix and MicroLogix 1500 families. Designed to maximize cabinet efficiency,...
(0)
$221.00$221.00 $294.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1769-IA8I 8-Channel Isolated Module
Product Overview The ALLEN-BRADLEY 1769-IA8I is a high-performance 8-channel digital input module designed to interface 120V AC signals with CompactLogix and MicroLogix 1500 controllers. Featuring individual...
(0)
$228.00$228.00 $275.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
1771-P7 Allen-Bradley Na'urar Samar da Wutar PLC 120/220V AC
Allen-Bradley 1771-P7 Na’urar Samar da Wuta (Power Supply Module) Allen-Bradley na gabatar da 1771-P7 na’urar samar da wuta don aikace-aikacen PLC backplane. Wannan na’ura tana ba...
(0)
$199.00$199.00 $275.00/ -
Allen-Bradley
Allen-Bradley 1771-OWNA Na'urar Fitarwa
Allen-Bradley 1771-OWNA Dijital Na'urar Fitar da Tuntuɓa Allen-Bradley ta gabatar da na'urar fitar da tuntuɓar dijital 1771-OWNA don aikace-aikacen sarrafa masana'antu. Wannan na'urar tana ba da...
(0)
$195.00$195.00 $260.00/
Jagorar Samfura
-
4-20mA Signal Stability DeltaV DCS Communication Optimization HART Protocol Matching Industrial Automation Industrial Field Instrument Debugging Process Control Loop Debugging Rosemount Transmitter Calibrationdaga AdalynAdalyn
Stop 68% of DCS Faults with Proven Transmitter Matching Rules?
This article presents field-verified solutions for optimizing communication between Rosemount transmitters and Emerso...
-
Automated Factory Control Systems GE Fanuc RX7i PAC Industrial Automation Data Security PACSystems Standard Operation Paper Industry PLC Maintenance Paper Mill Downtime Reduction PLC Program Disaster Recoverydaga AdalynAdalyn
What Does Poor PLC Backup Cost Your Paper Plant?
This technical article presents quantified backup and recovery standards for GE Fanuc RX7i PLCs in high-capacity pape...
-
conformal coating PCB DCS power reliability industrial power module optimization marine control cabinet protection offshore equipment corrosion resistance offshore industrial automation surge suppression offshoredaga AdalynAdalyn
Why Do 42% of Offshore DCS Downtime Events Trace to Power Modules?
This technical analysis examines the root causes of Allen‑Bradley power module failures in offshore control cabi...
-
ABB AC800M Chemical Batch Automation Factory Automation ISA-88 Standard Modbus Optimization PLC Configuration Process Controldaga AdalynAdalyn
Can Layered PLC Fix Chemical Batch Failures?
This technical article presents field-validated ABB AC800M configuration strategies for high-stability fine chemical ...
-
EMI mitigation factory automation maintenance hot mill environment industrial control reliability metallurgical automation PLC spare parts rolling mill PLCdaga AdalynAdalyn
How to Select GE Fanuc 90-30 Spare Parts for Hot Rolling Mills?
This article provides a technical guide for selecting and managing GE Fanuc Series 90-30 PLC spare parts in meta...
-
Bently Nevada 3500 Industrial Automation Predictive Maintenance Rotating Machinery Safety Thermal Power Shaft Protection TSI Vibration Monitoringdaga AdalynAdalyn
How Does Bently Nevada 3500 Reduce Unplanned Turbine Trips?
This technical article analyzes the quantitative value of the Bently Nevada 3500 TSI system in thermal power shaft pr...




































