Coleção: Cabos e Conectores
Nossa linha de Cabos & Conectores inclui cabos de sinal, energia e fieldbus de alta qualidade, juntamente com conectores industriais. Projetados para robustez e confiabilidade, esses componentes garantem conectividade perfeita em seus sistemas de automação.
-
Bently Nevada
330104-04-10-05-01-00 Bently Nevada 3300 XL Sonda ClickLoc
Sonda de Proximidade Bently Nevada 330104-04-10-05-01-00 3300 XL 8mm Marca: Bently Nevada | Modelo: 330104-04-10-05-01-00 | Série: 3300 XL | Peso: 0,323 kg (0,71 lbs) Visão...
(0)
$167.00$167.00 $192.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Sonda Bently Nevada 330104-00-25-10-02-05
Visão Geral do Produto O Bently Nevada 330104-00-25-10-02-05 é uma sonda de proximidade 3300 XL 8mm de alta precisão projetada para monitoramento de vibração e posição...
(0)
$239.00$239.00 $279.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Sonda de Proximidade Bently Nevada 330104-00-09-10-11-CN
Visão Geral do Produto O Bently Nevada 330104-00-09-10-11-CN é uma sonda de proximidade 3300 XL 8 mm de alta precisão, projetada para proteção confiável de máquinas...
(0)
$210.00$210.00 $330.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330104-00-08-10-02-CN Sonda Bently Nevada 8mm
Visão Geral do Produto O 330104-00-08-10-02-CN é uma sonda de proximidade 3300 XL 8 mm de alta precisão projetada para proteção crítica de máquinas. Fornece medição...
(0)
$262.00$262.00 $304.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 330103-00-15-10-02-CN 3300 XL 8mm Probe M10x1
Bently Nevada 330103-00-15-10-02-CN 3300 XL 8mm Probe Bently Nevada 330103-00-15-10-02-CN is a 3300 XL 8mm proximity probe with M10x1 thread and CN agency approval. Features 1.5...
(0)
$164.00$164.00 $257.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330103-00-08-05-02-05 Bently Nevada 3300 XL Sonda de 8mm
Visão Geral do Produto O Bently Nevada 330103-00-08-05-02-05 é uma sonda de proximidade de alto desempenho de 8mm otimizada para o sistema transdutor Série 3300 XL....
(0)
$178.00$178.00 $199.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330103-00-05-05-01-05 Bently Nevada | Sonda de Proximidade
Visão Geral do Produto O Bently Nevada 330103-00-05-05-01-05 é uma sonda de proximidade 3300 XL 8mm de alto desempenho, especificamente projetada para o monitoramento de vibração...
(0)
$144.00$144.00 $159.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330103-00-02-05-02-00 | Bently Nevada Estojo de 20mm Sonda de 8mm
Visão Geral do Produto O Bently Nevada 330103-00-02-05-02-00 é uma sonda de proximidade 3300 XL 8mm especializada, projetada com precisão para monitoramento de deslocamento e vibração...
(0)
$136.00$136.00 $187.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330102-24-72-10-02-CN Bently Nevada 3300 XL 8 mm Probe
Bently Nevada 330102-24-72-10-02-CN 3300 XL 8 mm Armored Probe The Bently Nevada 330102-24-72-10-02-CN is a 3300 XL 8 mm armored proximity probe. It features a 7.2...
(0)
$156.00$156.00 $231.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 3300 XL Proximity Probe 330102-00-32-10-01-05
Bently Nevada 330102-00-32-10-01-05 Proximity Probe The Bently Nevada 330102-00-32-10-01-05 is a high-performance 8mm proximity probe. It measures vibration and position in critical machinery. Core Specifications Brand...
(0)
$194.00$194.00 $270.00/ -
Bently Nevada
330101-39-63-10-02-CN Bently Nevada 3300 XL Sonda ClickLoc de 8mm
Sonda de Proximidade Bently Nevada 330101-39-63-10-02-CN 3300 XL 8mm Visão Geral do Produto Bently Nevada 330101-39-63-10-02-CN é uma sonda de proximidade 3300 XL 8 mm para...
(0)
$184.00$184.00 $240.00/ -
Bently Nevada
Sonda de Proximidade Bently Nevada 8mm 330101-01-39-10-01-05
Visão Geral do Bently Nevada 330101-01-39-10-01-05 O Bently Nevada 330101-01-39-10-01-05 é um transdutor de proximidade de alta precisão da série 3300 XL de 8 mm, projetado...
(0)
$152.00$152.00 $178.00/
Guia do Produto
-
4-20mA Signal Stability DeltaV DCS Communication Optimization HART Protocol Matching Industrial Automation Industrial Field Instrument Debugging Process Control Loop Debugging Rosemount Transmitter Calibrationpor AdalynAdalyn
Stop 68% of DCS Faults with Proven Transmitter Matching Rules?
This article presents field-verified solutions for optimizing communication between Rosemount transmitters and Emerso...
-
Automated Factory Control Systems GE Fanuc RX7i PAC Industrial Automation Data Security PACSystems Standard Operation Paper Industry PLC Maintenance Paper Mill Downtime Reduction PLC Program Disaster Recoverypor AdalynAdalyn
What Does Poor PLC Backup Cost Your Paper Plant?
This technical article presents quantified backup and recovery standards for GE Fanuc RX7i PLCs in high-capacity pape...
-
conformal coating PCB DCS power reliability industrial power module optimization marine control cabinet protection offshore equipment corrosion resistance offshore industrial automation surge suppression offshorepor AdalynAdalyn
Why Do 42% of Offshore DCS Downtime Events Trace to Power Modules?
This technical analysis examines the root causes of Allen‑Bradley power module failures in offshore control cabi...
-
ABB AC800M Chemical Batch Automation Factory Automation ISA-88 Standard Modbus Optimization PLC Configuration Process Controlpor AdalynAdalyn
Can Layered PLC Fix Chemical Batch Failures?
This technical article presents field-validated ABB AC800M configuration strategies for high-stability fine chemical ...
-
EMI mitigation factory automation maintenance hot mill environment industrial control reliability metallurgical automation PLC spare parts rolling mill PLCpor AdalynAdalyn
How to Select GE Fanuc 90-30 Spare Parts for Hot Rolling Mills?
This article provides a technical guide for selecting and managing GE Fanuc Series 90-30 PLC spare parts in meta...
-
Bently Nevada 3500 Industrial Automation Predictive Maintenance Rotating Machinery Safety Thermal Power Shaft Protection TSI Vibration Monitoringpor AdalynAdalyn
How Does Bently Nevada 3500 Reduce Unplanned Turbine Trips?
This technical article analyzes the quantitative value of the Bently Nevada 3500 TSI system in thermal power shaft pr...




































